QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

Gold Index: 59610

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > Optical Connector  > Duplex Core Connector Plus

Duplex Core Connector Plus 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU,Money Gram 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: 100 pieces / polybag
Brand Name: T&J
Fiber core: duplex
Color: Blue / Beige / Green
Origin: China
Production Capacity: 100000000
Delivery Date: 7-working days
Connector type: SC Duplex clip
Material: PBT material
Application: for duplex sc connector

SC Duplex clip with high quality,available for blue,beige,green , Single Mode, Multi-mode and APC connectors are in different color boot.

SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP

Description:

plastic SC Duplex Clip is compatible with SC Pre-assembled Connectors and XPFit. The duplex clip can be installed, removed and re-installed, according to user requirements. 


Specifications

Be used for SC dupelx patchcord,pigtail

Used to combined two connector.

Green, beige and blue color are available

Made of high quality PBT material.



Packing: 

100 pieces / polybag. 

Customer's brand or LOGO available to stick on the polybag. 

Or customed polybag available. 


Product Show:

SC Duplex connector clip




SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR CLIP

Ms. Jenny Chan
skype Ms. Jenny Chan
Sales manager
Tel: 86-574-88428086,88151276
Fax: 86-574-88151256
Mobile: 138 1987 9462
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

You May Like: