QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

Gold Index: 59938

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

Fiber Optics (Total 487 Products)

Fiber Optics include cables, patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, connectors, attenuators, PLC splitters, fusion splicers, media convert, fiber cleaner, fiber testers, enclosures, terminal box, ODF and relative parts.
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • SM PC Patch Cable CLLSMSX

SM PC Patch Cable CLLSMSX

CLLSMSX

LC to LC optical fiber patch cord can be provided in Simplex or Duplex.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SM optical fiber cable

SM optical fiber cable

CSSSMSX

SC to SC SM simplex optical fiber patch cord with Insertion Loss <=0.2dB

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • fiber adaptor with plastic housing

fiber adaptor with plastic housing

SC single mode simplex fiber optic adaptor, SM & MM are ok. With high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC type SM fiber adaptor

SC type SM fiber adaptor

LC duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor sc-type, same dimension as SC adaptor, with high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. IL less than 0.2dB

2018-04-10

Inquire Now


  • Pllastic SC/APC pre-embedded connector

Pllastic SC/APC pre-embedded connector

SC/APC fast connector type A for FTTH solution in green color, high quality quick assembly connectors

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SM Pigtail with SC Connector

SM Pigtail with SC Connector

GSSMSX

SC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SM Pigtail with LC Connector

SM Pigtail with LC Connector

GLSMSX

LC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • 6fibers FTTX Fiber Optical Cable

6fibers FTTX Fiber Optical Cable

GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-04-02

Inquire Now


  • FTTH Drop Cable 6 fibers with Steel Wire strength

FTTH Drop Cable 6 fibers with Steel Wire strength

GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-04-02

Inquire Now

  • 6-core FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.4mm Steel Wire strength member

6-core FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.4mm Steel Wire strength member

GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-04-02

Inquire Now

  • Drawer type Terminal Block Box

Drawer type Terminal Block Box

TJ01E424B

The 19" fiber patch panel is made by cold rolled steel material

2018-03-14

Inquire Now

  • Battery pack for fusion splicer BTR-09

Battery pack for fusion splicer BTR-09

BTR-09

BTR-09 Battery pack / 14.8V for New Fujikura FSM-70S Fusion Splicers

2018-03-14

Inquire Now


  • High Impact Plastic Termianl Enclosure

High Impact Plastic Termianl Enclosure

TJ01E2204

The FTTH Outdoor Terminal Box is a newly developed for FTTH outdoor application, it is waterproof and made of high impact plastic. Capacity 4F.

2018-03-14

Inquire Now

  • 32 FC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

32 FC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

FC-PC-32

FC-PC-32 Polishing Mould for FC/PC fiber optic connector, which is suitable for Corner Pressurized Polishing Machine CX-20A.

2018-03-14

Inquire Now

  • 20 SC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

20 SC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

SC-PC-20

SC-PC-20 Polishing Mould for SC/PC fiber optic connector, which is suitable for Corner Pressurized Polishing Machine CX-20A.

2018-03-14

Inquire Now

  • 24 LC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

24 LC Ferrules Fiber Polishing Fixture

LC-PC-24

LC-PC-24 Polishing Mould for LC/PC fiber optic connector, which is suitable for Corner Pressurized Polishing Machine CX-20A.

2018-03-14

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Application Fiber Optics ,  Fiber Optics Patch Cords ,  Fiber Optics Cable ,  Fiber Optics Transmitter ,  Digital Optics Lenses ,  Fiber