QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

Gold Index: 59791

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

Fiber Optics (Total 487 Products)

Fiber Optics include cables, patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, connectors, attenuators, PLC splitters, fusion splicers, media convert, fiber cleaner, fiber testers, enclosures, terminal box, ODF and relative parts.
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • FTTH drop cable pre-assembled with SC/UPC connector

FTTH drop cable pre-assembled with SC/UPC connector

GJXH

LC to LC FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable length will be on request,PVC or LSZH Jacket.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable 2 fibers with FRP Strength member

FTTH Drop Cable 2 fibers with FRP Strength member

GJXFH-2B6

GJXFH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • Fiber to the home indoor drop cable 2 cores with steel wire

Fiber to the home indoor drop cable 2 cores with steel wire

GJXH-2B6

GJXH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.4mm Steel Wire strength member 4 fibers

FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.4mm Steel Wire strength member 4 fibers

GJXH-4B6

GJXH-4B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now


  • Handheld Optical Light Source

Handheld Optical Light Source

TJ04A1201

JT3109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • Handheld optical power meter

Handheld optical power meter

TJ04A1303

High Level power meter with completedfunctions of Data upload and storage, great functions of automaticwavelength identification etc.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • Optical Fiber Ranger JT3304N

Optical Fiber Ranger JT3304N

TJ04A1501

JT3304N Optical Fiber Ranger is the most portable test instrument in the industry.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator

Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator

TJ04A1401

JT3303 handhold optical variable attenuator is used for continuously variable optical signal attenuation.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now


  • Fiber cleansticks for SC/FC/ST connectors

Fiber cleansticks for SC/FC/ST connectors

TJ03D3001

Cleansticks for cleaning 2.5mm apertures ideal for fiber optic connector FC/SC/ST

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • FTTH Indoor cable with FRP Strength member 1F

FTTH Indoor cable with FRP Strength member 1F

GJXFH-1B6

GJXFH utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor installation.

2018-05-28

Inquire Now

  • SM PC Patch Cable CLLSMSX

SM PC Patch Cable CLLSMSX

CLLSMSX

LC to LC optical fiber patch cord can be provided in Simplex or Duplex.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SM optical fiber cable

SM optical fiber cable

CSSSMSX

SC to SC SM simplex optical fiber patch cord with Insertion Loss <=0.2dB

2018-04-10

Inquire Now


  • fiber adaptor with plastic housing

fiber adaptor with plastic housing

SC single mode simplex fiber optic adaptor, SM & MM are ok. With high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC type SM fiber adaptor

SC type SM fiber adaptor

LC duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor sc-type, same dimension as SC adaptor, with high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. IL less than 0.2dB

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • Pllastic SC/APC pre-embedded connector

Pllastic SC/APC pre-embedded connector

SC/APC fast connector type A for FTTH solution in green color, high quality quick assembly connectors

2018-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SM Pigtail with SC Connector

SM Pigtail with SC Connector

GSSMSX

SC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

2018-04-10

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Application Fiber Optics ,  Fiber Optics Patch Cords ,  Fiber Optics Cable ,  Fiber Optics Transmitter ,  Digital Optics Lenses ,  Fiber