»
«
Offline Showroom in USA
QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

4th

Gold Index: 76584

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > Optical Adaptor

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]

Offline Showroom in USA

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

Optical Adaptor (Total 29 Products)

Fiber Optic Adaptors include LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN and hybird adaptors
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • SM Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator

SM Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator

TJ-ALSMFSM5dB

LC Male-SC female single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic attenuator can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • FC to LC SM fiber adapter

FC to LC SM fiber adapter

FC-LC single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal, with ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • SM simplex fiber adapter

SM simplex fiber adapter

SC-LC single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal, with ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • metallic simplex fiber adapter

metallic simplex fiber adapter

FC-MU single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal, with ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now


  • flanged type fiber Adapter

flanged type fiber Adapter

SC-ST single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal, with ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • SM hybrid fiber adapter

SM hybrid fiber adapter

FC-ST single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic or Metal Housing, or half plastic half metal, with ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • metallic bare fiber adaptor

metallic bare fiber adaptor

SMA Bare Adaptor, with high quality of matallic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • metallic ST bare adaptor

metallic ST bare adaptor

ST Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of matallic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now


  • bare fiber adapter with metallic housing

bare fiber adapter with metallic housing

SC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of matallic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • bare fiber adapter with metallic ceramic sleeves

bare fiber adapter with metallic ceramic sleeves

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of matallic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • SM fiber adapter with metal housing

SM fiber adapter with metal housing

DIN Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of metal housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • plastic simplex fiber adapter

plastic simplex fiber adapter

MTRJ Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now


  • fiber adapter with ceramic sleeves

fiber adapter with ceramic sleeves

MPO Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • metallic fiber adapter with zirconia sleeve

metallic fiber adapter with zirconia sleeve

MU Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of Matellic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • footprint type plastic fiber adapter

footprint type plastic fiber adapter

LC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, with high quality of plastic housing and ceramic sleeves. Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • FC-SC SM Simplex hybrid optical fiber adaptor

FC-SC SM Simplex hybrid optical fiber adaptor

FC-SC single mode simplex hybrid fiber optic adaptor can be provide in Plastic Housing and Metal Housing, with high quality of ceramic sleeves.

2017-07-06

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optical Fiber Adaptor ,  Fiber Optical Adaptor ,  Adaptor ,  AC Adaptor ,  Power Adaptor ,  Travel Adaptor