»
«
Offline Showroom in USA
QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

4th

Gold Index: 76584

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > FTTH Cable

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]

Offline Showroom in USA

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

FTTH Cable (Total 55 Products)

FTTH cables include FTTH drop cable and FTTH duct cable, they all can be divided into FRP strength member and steel wire.
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • FTTH patch cable with SC/UPC connector

FTTH patch cable with SC/UPC connector

GJXH

LC to LC FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable length will be on request,PVC or LSZH Jacket.

2017-10-20

Inquire Now

  • Outdoor G657A LZSH FO drop cable

Outdoor G657A LZSH FO drop cable

GJYXFCH-4B6

GJYXFCH-4B6 utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-19

Inquire Now

  • Outdoor SM Fiber To The X drop cable

Outdoor SM Fiber To The X drop cable

GJYXFCH-4B6

GJYXFCH-4B6 utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-19

Inquire Now

  • G657A LSZH Outdoor FO Cable

G657A LSZH Outdoor FO Cable

GJYXFCH-2B6

GJYXFCH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-19

Inquire Now


  • SM Fiber To The X Optical Cable

SM Fiber To The X Optical Cable

GJYXFCH-2B6

GJYXFCH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-19

Inquire Now

  • Outdoor Fiber To The Home Aerial Cable

Outdoor Fiber To The Home Aerial Cable

GJYXFCH-1B6

GJYXFCH-1B6 utilized 1 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-17

Inquire Now

  • G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Outdoor Cable

G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Outdoor Cable

GJYXFCH-1B6

GJYXFCH-1B6 utilized 1 parallel non-metallic strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an additional messenger wire

2017-07-17

Inquire Now

  • SM Fiber To The X FO Cable

SM Fiber To The X FO Cable

GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-07-17

Inquire Now


  • Fiber to the home drop cable 6 cores GJXH-6B6

Fiber to the home drop cable 6 cores GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6

GJXH-6B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-10-20

Inquire Now

  • Fiber To The Home Singlemode FO Cable

Fiber To The Home Singlemode FO Cable

GJXH-4B6

GJXH-4B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-07-14

Inquire Now

  • FTTH G657A LSZH Cable

FTTH G657A LSZH Cable

GJXH-4B6

GJXH-4B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-07-14

Inquire Now

  • FTTH indoor cable 2 fibers G.657A2

FTTH indoor cable 2 fibers G.657A2

GJXH-2B6

GJXH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-10-20

Inquire Now


  • Fiber To The Home FO Indoor Cable

Fiber To The Home FO Indoor Cable

GJXH-2B6

GJXH-2B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-07-14

Inquire Now

  • SM LSZH Indoor Drop Cable

SM LSZH Indoor Drop Cable

GJXH-1B6

The Low Friction FTTH Indoor Cable designed with smaller size, lower friction, much easier to be installed into the existing duct without any traction

2017-07-13

Inquire Now

  • Fiber To The X Cable with Small Size

Fiber To The X Cable with Small Size

GJXH-1B6

The Low Friction FTTH Indoor Cable designed with smaller size, lower friction, much easier to be installed into the existing duct without any traction

2017-07-13

Inquire Now

  • SM LSZH Direct Buried Cable

SM LSZH Direct Buried Cable

GJXH-1B6

GJXH-1B6 utilized 2 parallel 0.4mm steel wire strength member protected optical fiber unit, and with a LSZH jacket, application for FTTH Indoor use.

2017-07-13

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Ftth Terminal Box ,  Cable ,  LAN Cable ,  Power Cable ,  Coaxial Cable ,  USB Cable