QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

Gold Index: 59790

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > Power Meter

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

Power Meter (Total 5 Products)

fiber optic handheld power meter, PON optical power meter
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Handheld optical power meter

Handheld optical power meter

TJ04A1303

High Level power meter with completedfunctions of Data upload and storage, great functions of automaticwavelength identification etc.

2018-07-06

Inquire Now

  • Digital SM power meter 1310nm

Digital SM power meter 1310nm

JT3212B

PON Optical Power Meter aims at the FTTx application and maintenance, It is a useful, essential and ideal tool.

2017-11-07

Inquire Now

  • Digital Power Meter with FC Connector

Digital Power Meter with FC Connector

JT3211

optical power meter is a handheld optical power meter which can be used for absolute optical power measurements, AC adapter supported.

2017-07-10

Inquire Now

  • basic digital power meter

basic digital power meter

JT3208

JT3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, most popular and competitive one.

2017-09-14

Inquire Now


  • FC Fiber Cable Tester for Troubleshooting

FC Fiber Cable Tester for Troubleshooting

The mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and compact in size testing instrument,It features ease-of-use and economy advantages

2017-11-07

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optical Power Meter ,  Digital Power Meter ,  Power Energy Meter ,  Fiber Power Meter ,  Electronic Power Meter ,  Meter