»
«
Offline Showroom in USA
QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

4th

Gold Index: 76584

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > MTP / MPO Patch Cable

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]

Offline Showroom in USA

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

MTP / MPO Patch Cable (Total 9 Products)

MTP / MPO Patch Cable provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is perfectly working for current high speed network include 10G, 40G and 100G.
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • 19inch MTP Patch Panel

19inch MTP Patch Panel

The MTP/MPO 1U drawer type patch panel provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is a standard 19" design patch panel.

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • MPO lookback patch cable

MPO lookback patch cable

The MTP/MPO Fiber Loopback provided by T&J Industrial Co., is used for testing the transmitting ability and receiving sensitivity of network device.

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optical MPO Cable

Fiber Optical MPO Cable

MPO trunk cable provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is conducive for the rapid deployment of the data center and fiber infrastructure environment.

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • Plenum Fiber Optic Cable

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable

MPO-LC/SC/FC break-out cable provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is with a 12 fibers or 24 fibers MPO connector on one end and LC/SC/FC connectors on

2017-06-30

Inquire Now


  • MPO Fiber Preterminated Cabling

MPO Fiber Preterminated Cabling

The MPO module Cassettes provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is mainly used to divide the 12 Fibers MPO connector of pre-assembled terminal end to the

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • MTP Fiber Optical Archives

MTP Fiber Optical Archives

MPO-LC/SC harness cable provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is assembled with 12 fibers/24 fibers MPO connector on one end and LC/SC connectors on the

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • MPO Optical Premium Connector

MPO Optical Premium Connector

MTP/MPO connector provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is a key pre-connect fiber optic cabling systems.

2017-06-30

Inquire Now

  • MPO Optical Footprint Adaptor

MPO Optical Footprint Adaptor

The MPO adaptors provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is made by high quality plastic material with low insertion loss.

2017-06-30

Inquire Now


  • MPO Fiber Jumper OM3 24 cores with female connectors

MPO Fiber Jumper OM3 24 cores with female connectors

MPO Patch Cable 24 fibers MM OM3, female to female, made by micro round cable diameter 3.5mm, high quality MPO assemblies, customized cable length

2017-09-14

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Patch Cable ,  Cable Patch ,  Cable Patch Panel ,  Patch Cord Cable ,  Cat5e Patch Cable ,  Utp Patch Cable