»
«
Offline Showroom in USA
QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD  

4th

Gold Index: 76584

You are here: home  > Fiber Optics  > Optical Loopback

Company Info

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD [China (Mainland)]

Offline Showroom in USA

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Jenny Chan:   skype
Tim Fang:   skype

Optical Loopback (Total 12 Products)

fiber optic Loopback include LC, SC, FC, MU, MTRJ etc.
Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Fiber Loopback Module with LC Connector

Fiber Loopback Module with LC Connector

LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Loop back adaptors,Low insertion loss, high return loss can comply with the request of UL94V-O and Standard of RoHS.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Loopback Module with SC Connector

Fiber Loopback Module with SC Connector

SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Loop back adaptors,Low insertion loss, high return loss can comply with the request of UL94V-O and Standard of RoHS

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Loopback Cable with MPO Connector

Fiber Loopback Cable with MPO Connector

MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Simplex Fiber Loopback Cable witrh LC Connector

Simplex Fiber Loopback Cable witrh LC Connector

LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now


  • LC OM3 optical fiber loop back

LC OM3 optical fiber loop back

LC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-03

Inquire Now

  • Fiber loopback cable with SC connector

Fiber loopback cable with SC connector

SC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • SM 9/125um nat loopback

SM 9/125um nat loopback

SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Loopback Cable with E2000 Connector

Fiber Loopback Cable with E2000 Connector

E2000 Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

2017-07-07

Inquire Now


  • Fiber Loopback Cable with MTRJ Connector

Fiber Loopback Cable with MTRJ Connector

MTRJ SM Duplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Loopback Cable with FC Connector

Fiber Loopback Cable with FC Connector

FC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

SC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

2017-07-07

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Loopback Cable with LC Connector

Fiber Loopback Cable with LC Connector

LC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

2017-08-16

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optical Mouse ,  Optical Fiber ,  Optical Frame ,  Optical Frames ,  Optical Cable ,  Optical Lens